Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
Quantity:
Subtotal
Taxes
Shipping
Total
There was an error with PayPalClick here to try again
CelebrateThank you for your business!You should be receiving an order confirmation from Paypal shortly.Exit Shopping Cart

2011-2012 Season Highlights

Elite II Team Placements

First Place Team - 43

Second Place Team - 17

Third Place Team - 12

Fourth Place Team - 4

Fifth+ Place Team - 4

All-Around Gold - 119

All-Around Silver - 100

All-Around Bronze - 94

Event Titles Won - 487

State Titles Won - 40

December State Champions

McKenize Armstrong - Level 3 Beam

Emily Anthony - Level 3 Bars

Hannah Holtcamp - Level 3 Floor

March State Champions

Level 2

Emma Gore – Uneven Bars, Floor Exercise & All-Around

Katie Belle Ivy – Vault & Balance Beam

Emilie Jackson – Vault

Sarah Grace Jackson – Vault

Level 3

Emily Anthony – Vault, Bars, Beam, Floor & All-Around

Wesleigh Cummings – Vault

Briley Lesley – Vault

Kelsea Metcalf – Bars, Beam, Floor & All-Around

Morrison Sliman – Vault

Kristen Smith – Vault

Level 7

Grace Woolfolk – Uneven Bars

Level 8

Morgan Brekke – Vault, Bars, Beam & All-Around

Chamberlyn Grubbs – Bars, Floor & All-Around

Rachel Lewellen – Vault

Level 9

Jennifer Miles – Floor Exercise

Xcel Silver

Jaliscia Florence – Vault & All-Around

Mary Katherine Munn – Uneven Bars

Xcel Gold

Austin Guin – Floor Exercise & All-Around

Allison Hanby – Uneven Bars & Floor Exercise

Team High Event Scores

Wesleigh Cummings - 10.00 - Level 3 Vault

Patsy Herard - 10.00 - Level 3 Vault

Hannah Holtcamp - 10.00 - Level 3 Vault

Austin Guin - 10.00 - XCEL Silver Vault

Allison Hanby - 10.00 - XCEL Silver Vault

Grace Hester - 10.00 - XCEL Silver Bars

Kennedy Boyd - 10.00 - XCEL Silver Bars

Emily Franklin - 10.00 - XCEL Silver Bars

Team High All-Around Scores

Allison Hanby - 38.900 - XCEL Silver

Grace Hester - 38.825 - XCEL Silver

Regional Qualifiers

Grace Woolfolk - Level 7 Team

Morgan Brekke - Level 8 Team

Chamberlyn Grubbs - Level 8 Team

Rachel Lewellen - Level 8 Team

Jennifer Miles - Level 9

Sally Marie Passons - Level 9

Regional Alternates

Austin Guin - 1st Alternate - Gold Team

Allison Hanby - 2nd Alternate - Gold Team

Regional Champions - 2

Emme Brown - Xcel Silver Vault

Lilli-Grace Mitchell - Xcel Silver Bars

0